Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames
Search
First Name:


Last Name:



Elmwood Cemetery, Cedar Springs, Kent County, Michigan, USA



 


Notes:
Also known as: Cedar Springs Cemetery, Greenwood Cemetery

Latitude: 43.21190, Longitude: -85.55330


Media

Landmarks
Elmwood Cemetery
Elmwood Cemetery

Buried

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Buried    Person ID 
1 Kesler, Pruda Letha  Elmwood Cemetery, Cedar Springs, Kent County, Michigan, USA I22182
2 Pennock, Nyal Ernest  Elmwood Cemetery, Cedar Springs, Kent County, Michigan, USA I22209