Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames
Search
First Name:


Last Name:



 Chilliwack Cemeteries, Chilliwack, Fraser Valley Regional District, British Columbia, Canada


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 49.18361, Longitude: -121.90631

Notes:
Also known as: Anglican Cemetery, IOOF Cemetery, Little Mountain Cemetery, Royal Canadian Legion Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Fowler, Charles William   d. 7 Oct 1971 Chilliwack Cemeteries, Chilliwack, Fraser Valley Regional District, British Columbia, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I18069