Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames
Search
First Name:


Last Name:



 New Hope Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Regional Municipality, Ontario, Canada


Latitude: 43.42846, Longitude: -80.29804

Notes:
Also known as: Hespeler Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Collins, Thomas   d. 1996 New Hope Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Regional Municipality, Ontario, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I19610
2. James, Gladys Irene   d. 12 Feb 1995 New Hope Cemetery, Cambridge, Waterloo Regional Municipality, Ontario, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I17154