Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames
Search
First Name:


Last Name:



 Malloch Road Cemetery, Arnprior, Renfrew County, Ontario, Canada


Latitude: 45.44758, Longitude: -76.37443

Notes:
Also known as: Arnprior Roman Catholic Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. McLaren, Norman Willard   d. 25 Jan 2008 Malloch Road Cemetery, Arnprior, Renfrew County, Ontario, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I20795