Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames
Search
First Name:


Last Name:



 St. Patrick's Catholic Cemetery, Fallowfield, Ottawa Municipality, Ontario, Canada


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 45.26839, Longitude: -75.82870

Notes:
Also known as: Fallowfield Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Tierney, Joseph Milton   d. 16 Jun 1960 St. Patrick's Catholic Cemetery, Fallowfield, Ottawa Municipality, Ontario, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I20881