Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames
Search
First Name:


Last Name:



 Our Lady of Light Cemetery, Buckingham, Outaouais Region, Quebec, Canada


OpenStreetMap

Latitude: 45.74402, Longitude: -75.34222

Notes:
Also known as: Blanche Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Campbell, Arthur William   d. 1 Jun 1997 Our Lady of Light Cemetery, Buckingham, Outaouais Region, Québec, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I20934
2. Teske, Eileen Dona   d. 12 Mar 2002 Our Lady of Light Cemetery, Buckingham, Outaouais Region, Québec, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I20935