Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames
Search
First Name:


Last Name:



 Civic Memorial Cemetery, Sudbury, Greater Sudbury Municipality, Ontario, Canada


Latitude: 46.49960, Longitude: -80.93685

Notes:
Also known as: Sudbury Municipal Cemetery



All Burials

 #   Last Name, Given Name(s)   Buried   Person ID 
1. Leroy, Verna   bur. 13 Jun 2012 Civic Memorial Cemetery, Sudbury, Greater Sudbury Municipality, Ontario, Canada Find all individuals with events at this location I17095